Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
GOURDON
Pentathlon - 25 m
Sunday 30 July 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
PERROT François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
SPLACH NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
2.
ROUSSET Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.34
3.
PROVOST Benoît
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LAFRANÇAISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.91
4.
VERGNES Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.48
5.
GABARROT Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
SN ST-CÉRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.55
6.
MATOSEVIC Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.52
7.
BOUYSSET Timo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LAFRANÇAISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.94
8.
LAFITTE Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
9.
MARTINAS Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
10.
SALAUZE Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
SN ST-CÉRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.76
11.
BAS Yohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.31
12.
CREMOUX Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN FIGEAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.34
13.
COCHER Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
SN ST-CÉRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.59
14.
RAFFIN Kelyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CASTELSARRASIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.80
15.
LACATON Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.37
16.
ADEL Fares
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FIGEAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.00
17.
ALBRECHT Sebastian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.81
18.
ESPALIEU Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.78
19.
EGUISIER Imanol
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FLEURANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.47
20.
MAILLOT Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.11
21.
AGEORGES Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.36
22.
VIALLE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.69
23.
COCHER Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN ST-CÉRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.61
24.
TALLES Johan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FLEURANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.73
25.
AGEORGES Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.19
26.
RAYSSEGUIER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.53
27.
CHEMINOT Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LAFRANÇAISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.56
28.
DOMEC Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FLEURANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.14
29.
DIOP Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.50
30.
BUSQUET Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CASTELSARRASIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.01
31.
SALAUZE Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN ST-CÉRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
32.
COSTES Aurelian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CASTELSARRASIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.46
33.
FLAMARY Joris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.34
34.
ESTRADA Julian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.00
35.
GRANDOU Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00
36.
BIZARRO Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00