Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CREUTZWALD
Natathlon départemental Avenirs - Plot 3 - 25 m
Sunday 30 April 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
WEBER Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CO SARRALBE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.32
2.
GRUN Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.65
3.
CEOLIN Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.29
4.
CAZENAVE Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.41
5.
MALISAN-SPANO Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.81
6.
SALEM Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.05
7.
STARCK Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.58
8.
DI DIO Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.63
9.
ISTRATIE Mihai
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
ROU
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.26
10.
GJIKA Errikos
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.53
11.
BELLEZZA Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CO SARRALBE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.36
12.
SCHAEFFER Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.04
13.
REMY Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.87
14.
PADELLINI Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CO SARRALBE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.97
15.
LOHR Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.87
16.
AKIFI Jahed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.01
17.
FROCOT Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.19
18.
TARUS Stefan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
19.
HAMMAZ Ilan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.74
20.
NOURRY Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00