Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SARCELLES
31e Meeting National de Sarcelles-Roissy Pays de France - 50 m
Saturday 13 - Sunday 14 May 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
BRUNO Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.95
2.
CAZIER Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.60
3.
BASSO-BERT Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.22
4.
OLIVA Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.67
5.
CREMAS Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.89
6.
THENOT Adeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.33
7.
VEDOVATI Alexane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.21
8.
FOHRER Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.55
9.
PORRETTA Doriana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTIGNY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.92
10.
LEBLANC Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NC MARVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.10
11.
PERNOT Ophélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.28
12.
MARTINS Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.31
13.
GONCALVES Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.32
14.
NAIT-HAMOUD Meryem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.33
15.
NOVAK Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.34
16.
PERIANDRE Shana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NC MARVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.56
17.
LAURENCE Illyssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.62
18.
MARGUERON Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.09
19.
AUNE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.14
20.
DUMAY Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.14
21.
BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.28
22.
FROMMER Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.62
23.
POURAGEAUX Agatha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.63
24.
DUFOSSE Jeanelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.13
25.
LEVEAUX Enola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.24
26.
LOSTE Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.10
27.
IBO Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.61
28.
GUERIN Angèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.74
29.
SADAOUI Saphia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.84
30.
CHAOUA Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.10
31.
IMARAZENE Kenza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.38
32.
SAMID Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.39
33.
SITAYEB Iris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC MARVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.66
34.
DGAIMESH Nisrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
LBA
MONTIGNY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.78
35.
ROUSSEL Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.45
36.
ABDELMALEK Khadija
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
TUN
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.70
37.
MALLIARD Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.36
38.
ANDRIEUX-DOFFIN Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.44