CHAUDET Louis (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:27.63 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.11 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:33.36 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
12h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:29.44 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:02.48 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
16h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:25.76 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
16h27 |
DELVERT Benjamin (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.18 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h14 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:15.59 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:22.23 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:34.48 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
14h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:03.56 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
16h08 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:46.04 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
16h45 |
LANGUENAN Thomas (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:30.28 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h14 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:20.80 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:34.85 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:34.88 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:06.31 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
16h08 |
MALLET Pierre (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:31.77 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:00.44 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:59.91 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.47 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
14h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:27.35 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h06 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:10.46 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
16h27 |
MORIN Theo (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:28.51 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:34.26 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:13.59 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h21 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:41.84 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h35 |
PIGEARD Malo (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:49.98 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:41.77 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:15.16 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
16h08 |
POUPLIN Valentin (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.57 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:29.17 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
12h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:29.60 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h06 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:20.97 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
16h45 |
SIMON Bastien (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:25.44 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.14 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:59.89 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h06 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.09 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
14h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:27.30 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:55.94 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
16h08 |
COURONNE Isaïah (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:40.11 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:48.57 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:42.97 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h39 |
DESPINASSE Maeline (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:36.81 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:45.64 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:20.79 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
12h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:22.13 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:41.69 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
16h19 |
GILBERT Emma (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:30.18 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:19.87 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:36.21 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
14h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:08.05 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h50 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:58.52 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
16h34 |
GILBERT Lucie (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:28.34 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:40.10 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:35.76 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
14h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:32.35 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
14h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:02.04 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h50 |
GUITTON Julie (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:36.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:12.19 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h39 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:26.86 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h50 |
LE BOUEDEC Oceane (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:31.28 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:42.65 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:41.71 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
14h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:10.17 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h50 |
LE MOIGNE Marie (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:32.89 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
12h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:32.51 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
14h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:02.19 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h50 |
MHUN Lena (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:28.73 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:42.13 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:08.62 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
10h59 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:12.53 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h12 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:47.90 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
12h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.71 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
14h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:29.24 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
14h57 |
MOSSET Marthe (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:32.42 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
10h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:45.72 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h39 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:39.52 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
14h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:14.34 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h50 |
PRUDHOMME Anna (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:39.36 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:30.49 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:44.66 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
12h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.11 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
14h57 |
RODRIGUEZ Lina (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:30.65 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:14.61 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:33.31 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:34.73 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
14h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:07.77 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h50 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:48.85 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
16h34 |