Start-List by team
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
Code structure : 249 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : ILLE-ET-VILAINE (1610)
Number of individual commitments:50
BEKONO Pierre (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:01.78 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h06 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:22.90 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
12h27 |
CORVAISIER Titouan (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:28.15 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:35.38 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:29.37 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
12h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:33.38 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h06 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:41.30 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
16h45 |
MAHIEU Pierre (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:24.61 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.74 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:52.30 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
16h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:05.04 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
16h27 |
OLLIVIER Maxime (2001) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
17:01.56 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
10h39 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:01.72 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:01.35 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
16h08 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:22.97 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
16h59 |
PETITEAU Robin (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.65 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h30 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
18:20.62 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
10h39 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:06.33 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h55 |
BAGUELIN SIMON Danae (2001) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
19:13.69 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
10h16 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:54.17 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h11 |
BIDEAU Marla (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:46.12 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h27 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:17.32 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
16h25 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:39.74 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
16h52 |
BIDEAU Thaïs (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:08.89 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h12 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:26.85 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
12h04 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:33.81 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
16h34 |
GUILLEMIN Maina (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:29.27 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:20.08 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:40.31 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
12h04 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:49.34 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h11 |
LEPRINCE Nora (2001) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
10:25.53 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h36 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:44.29 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h27 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:46.07 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h11 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:35.93 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h37 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:52.66 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
16h52 |
PERIOU Mathilde (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:29.39 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:34.22 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h23 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:39.66 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h27 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:19.58 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h39 |
PETIT Laura (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:30.16 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
09:25.23 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h36 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:17.92 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h37 |
TREGOAT Angeline (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:28.74 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:07.95 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h12 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:27.13 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
12h04 |
VERGER Anaïs (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:27.77 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:35.84 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h23 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:55.83 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:01.54 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:18.37 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
16h25 |