Start-List by team
CN VITRÉ
Code structure : 983 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : ILLE-ET-VILAINE (1610)
Number of individual commitments:29
CHEDEMAIL Mel (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:31.49 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h14 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:26.70 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:39.10 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
14h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:11.91 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
16h08 |
RAGONNEAU Clément (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:34.85 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:40.71 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:35.12 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
16h27 |
LE PAGE Esther (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:31.81 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h00 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
20:28.37 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
10h16 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:03.26 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h11 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:50.91 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
16h52 |
LODIEL Nell (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:29.99 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:15.18 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
10h59 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:17.01 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:31.82 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.59 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
14h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:32.01 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
14h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:06.37 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h50 |
MARGERAND Perrine (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:41.77 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h23 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
22:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
10h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:20.43 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:38.72 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
14h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:28.26 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h11 |
PELE Lauralie (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:40.93 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h23 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:07.26 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h27 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:06.43 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
12h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:38.34 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
14h57 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:27.45 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
16h22 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:17.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
16h52 |