Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CORBEIL-ESSONNES
Championnat Départemental d'été - 50 m
Saturday 13 - Sunday 14 May 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
10x100 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
10x100 Freestyle Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
JACQUIN Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.79
2.
EL ALAMI Younes
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.18
3.
LEONARDI Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.58
4.
SUMEIRE Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.68
5.
SHAHIN Bilal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.19
6.
LANGLOIS Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.42
7.
RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.52
8.
BORGET Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.72
9.
LACOUTURE Emerick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.72
10.
NESIC Chris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.06
11.
TONNEAU Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.09
12.
GRANDIN MARTIN Numa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.19
13.
BENDRIMIA Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.45
14.
CHARBONNEL Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.47
15.
CHAUMERON Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.50
16.
ARMAND Jason
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.55
17.
BANOS Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.65
18.
HERMAN Florentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.78
19.
COURCOUX Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.82
20.
LACOSTE Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.84
21.
POUMAREDE Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.94
22.
EUGENE Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.96
23.
RECOURSE Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.97
24.
NESIC Stevan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.04
25.
CORVAGLIO Antonio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.07
26.
NEUVILLE Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.17
27.
SANCHEZ Patrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.23
28.
SAUVAGEOT Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.32
29.
HOSTEAUX Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.42
30.
EVAN Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.47
31.
GUILLAUME Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.53
32.
GIRARD Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.54
33.
SAUTEREAU Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.56
34.
VAREILLAUD Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.56
35.
POTIER Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.57
36.
CUMONT Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.64
37.
BOCAGE Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.65
38.
ROUSSE Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.75
39.
HERNANDEZ Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.83
40.
RACINE Johann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.85
41.
SALHI Adème
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.97
42.
RACINE Mickaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.03
43.
HENRY Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.09
44.
L'HORSET Grégory
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.16
45.
CHARBONNEL Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.26
46.
PIRES Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.29
47.
OURDOUILLIE Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.33
48.
BERRICHI Mourad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.42
49.
FARRUGIA Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.51
50.
SAUTEREAU Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.52
51.
CATAYEE-BELINY Dimitri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.54
52.
FOURNOT Melvin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.71
53.
GUYOMARD Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.83
54.
FERNANDES Didier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.13
55.
BERGER Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.22
56.
KRAIEM Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.23
57.
MARQUES Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.28
58.
JULIEN Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.54
59.
LAJIC Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.62
60.
JEAN Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.65
61.
MANGINI Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.68
62.
LACOUTURE Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.70
63.
VALIN-FIXOT Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.77
64.
IM SAROEUN Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.80
65.
BOULMIER Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.83
66.
BENKHELIF Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.88
67.
HUCHARD Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.99
68.
LEFEBVRE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
69.
DIJOUX Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.11
70.
VINCENT Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.29
71.
PEUCH Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.36
72.
AZOUIGUI Omar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.48
73.
OUIDDIR Younous
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.70
74.
OZOUF Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.72
75.
KARPP Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.81
76.
RAZANATEFY Tsitoaina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.88
77.
BAZY Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.96
78.
PREVOST Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.06
79.
DA SILVA Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.06
80.
ZIAT Idir
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.26
81.
BELLUNE Kewan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.03
82.
PAKYRISSAMY Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.37
83.
HOSTEAUX Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.62
84.
GIRARD Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.69
85.
GAGNEPAIN Maxim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.90
86.
CESARD Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.00
87.
PAGE Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.00
88.
LAVERDANT Patrick-Roland
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.00
89.
MIALOT Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.00
90.
RABE Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.00
91.
GUYON Erwann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.67