Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DIJON
Championnat de France Universitaire de Natation - 25 m
Monday 29 - Tuesday 30 May 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
12x50 Freestyle Mixt
200 Freestyle Women
1.
BERTHIER Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ASU LILLE 2
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.54
2.
PETIT Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CRSU DIJON
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.21
3.
LESAFFRE Fantine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ASU LILLE 2
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.37
4.
BERTSCH Christelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
UNIVERSITE DE HAUTE ALSACE
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.89
5.
TOUATI Assia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
UTE P. SABATIER TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.59
6.
LEROY Flavy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AS ROUEN UC SSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.31
7.
DULAT Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
ASU GRENOBLE ALPES
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.88
8.
LUTIGNIER Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
A.S. UNIVERSITE ORLEANS
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.06
9.
BERNARD Béatrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
U. RENNES 2
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.80
10.
MOREL Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ASU NICE
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.00
11.
PETIT Cassandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ASU NICE
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.00
12.
COUSSON Clothilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
INSEP
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.01
13.
MARANO Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ASU BOURGOGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.39