Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
MONTREUIL
5e Meeting Espoirs du CD93 - 50 m
Saturday 10 - Sunday 11 June 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
SENOUCI Sabri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.35
2.
PICHON Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.93
3.
CELESTE Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.65
4.
COULIBALY Souleymane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.79
5.
SELAOUI Nadir
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
ALG
ST-DENIS UNION SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00
6.
ROCHER Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.76
7.
GUILLAUME Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.19
8.
MANSOURI Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.55
9.
HARRACH Mohammed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
MAR
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.98
10.
CLAIRGIRONNET Gatien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.53
11.
MICKOUIZA GANGA Stanislas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.07
12.
FONTANIE Ruben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.71
13.
BRÉ Alessandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.22
14.
VERHEECKE Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.04
15.
RODRIGUES Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.28
16.
MARCHAND Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.45
17.
ROCHER Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.45
18.
QUERE Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.49
19.
REDON Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.89
20.
MOUSSAOUI Nofel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.23
21.
FAUSSAT Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.02
22.
BOUBETRA Zakaria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.59
23.
DORLIN Karliss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.85
24.
GUERARD Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.11
25.
RAYAH Ilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.32
26.
ALBERDI Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.58
27.
ROMELUS Erwann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC MARVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.79
28.
BENOUADFEL Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.05
29.
MOALLA Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.19
30.
MUZZOLINI Alessandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.00
31.
BROCHOT Angelo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.27
32.
BRIERE Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.66
33.
DAZI Ismael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.19
34.
BEZZAOUYA Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.44
35.
AISSOU Seif-Eddine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.45
36.
EL MAHIL Walid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.11
37.
OUIFI Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.28
38.
SMANI Ales
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NC MARVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.96
39.
BESSALAH Ali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.10
40.
PHALIPPOU Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.29
41.
MAZUREK Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.06
42.
MERAD Médiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.83
43.
SECQ Kyliane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.83
44.
COUDRAY Wesley
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.18
45.
ADLI Yanice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.80
46.
HADDADOU Fawzi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.07
47.
BOISSY Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.95
48.
SYKHEO Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
49.
FONDELOT Timothee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.08
50.
FOUNAS Soulayman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.08
51.
BERUJEAU Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
52.
LISSIR Hicham
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
53.
BAHJAOUI Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.11
54.
M'GHAITH Sahel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.43
55.
THIBAUD Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.00
56.
BENKHELIF Wassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.11
57.
ICHOU Ayoub
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.35
58.
RAYNAUD Ruben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.25
59.
AINOUZ Aymane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
60.
ZITOUNI Noham
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
61.
SISSANI Mouloud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
62.
FIDON Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
63.
SETILA Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.33
64.
ROBACHE Lenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.31
65.
ARAB Idriss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.21
66.
GRAMATIKOV Aleksandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.00
67.
OUSAHLA Zakarya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.00
68.
FOUAD Younès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.00