Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
MONTREUIL
5e Meeting Espoirs du CD93 - 50 m
Saturday 10 - Sunday 11 June 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
LUQUET Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.68
2.
BELLAHCENE Bilel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.87
3.
NAZIH Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.08
4.
REMY Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.11
5.
MAHBOUB Iliès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.65
6.
COULIBALY Souleymane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.68
7.
MOLON Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.88
8.
PERRIER Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.04
9.
MANSOURI Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.88
10.
WALD Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.30
11.
GORLIER Ilan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.17
12.
BEN HAMOU Wassym
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.31
13.
OUANDJELI Riad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.55
14.
GUILLAUME Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.66
15.
CHESNAIS Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.93
16.
BENOUADFEL Adel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.97
17.
NATHAN Milan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.07
18.
VANBUTSEL Ryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.37
19.
WILLIAM Matt
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.18
20.
QUERE Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.83
21.
BENAIS Melvyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.17
22.
SISSANI Massi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.86
23.
FOUNAS Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.85
24.
OUIFI Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.95
25.
ZOUGAGH Oualid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS NATATION RAINCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.27
26.
NGUYEN Theo-Thai-Son
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.28
27.
PERRIER Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.00
28.
PHALIPPOU Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.44
29.
DA SILVA Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.33
30.
DORLIN Karliss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.11
31.
MEZAHRI Zakaria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.16
32.
ADJABI Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.12
33.
BESSALAH Ali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.88
34.
SECQ Kyliane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.18
35.
BEZZAOUYA Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.33
36.
SYKHEO Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.00
37.
FULGA Maxim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.51
38.
AISSOU Seif-Eddine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.34
39.
TABCHICHE Ayoub
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ALG
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.48
40.
BOISSY Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.27
41.
IRSI Alper
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.15
42.
CHAUVEL-MARCHAL Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.29
43.
BRIERE Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.85
44.
GORLIER Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.00