Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
RENNES
Championnats régionaux d'été qualificatifs Q3 - 50 m
Saturday 1 - Monday 3 July 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Records
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
LE GUEN Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.31
2.
BERSOT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.70
3.
GAUTIER Klervi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.95
4.
ORMIERES Séphora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.27
5.
BESLIC Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.62
6.
ROUE Milanda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.00
7.
LECOMTE Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.01
8.
LE FLOCH Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.04
9.
TREGOAT Angeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.08
10.
LEPRINCE Nora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.10
11.
MHUN Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.15
12.
MALFER Daïka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.30
13.
LAINE Alienor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.78
14.
EMERAUD Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.91
15.
BUNEL Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.98
16.
DUPRE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.28
17.
MORVAN Colombe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.45
18.
HELDENBERGH Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.68
19.
ABIVEN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.69
20.
MOUNIER Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.69
21.
RAGUENES Laly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.85
22.
COUPLIERE Keriwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.89
23.
GOUELO Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.91
24.
TROCHET Annagwen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
25.
LE BORGNE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.12
26.
VANDEKERCHOVE Lénaïg
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.12
27.
SABOT Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.26
28.
MOYOU Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.37
29.
LE MAUFF Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.41
30.
LE MAUFF Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.42
31.
LODIEL Nell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.59
32.
PECH Meggane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.73
33.
GENAUDEAU Mallaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.73
34.
LAUTREDOUX Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.95
35.
MESNAGE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.09
36.
GILBERT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.21
37.
QUINIOU Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.23
38.
MAUXION Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.24
39.
FEAT Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.30
40.
LE FLOCH Maëva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.43
41.
LEON Esther
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.68
42.
PERROT Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.91
43.
LEVANIC Mailys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.91
44.
SCOLAN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.93
45.
COLLET Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.97
46.
SADRAOUI Lyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.04
47.
LE BORGNE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.15
48.
PORET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.69
49.
CUISNIER Gaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.69
50.
DOLMETTA Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.12
51.
QUELENNEC Erin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time