Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
RENNES
Championnats régionaux d'été qualificatifs Q3 - 50 m
Saturday 1 - Monday 3 July 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Records
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
DU TEILLEUL Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.59
2.
RAYMOND Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.30
3.
PICOCHE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.43
4.
EVEN Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.53
5.
SALAUN Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.65
6.
CHAILLOU Merouane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.16
7.
LEHMANN Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.63
8.
DANIEL Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.75
9.
GICQUELET Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.80
10.
LAINÉ Melaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.04
11.
JOLY Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.23
12.
GILOIS Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.25
13.
PECH Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.64
14.
PICHOT Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.64
15.
BEKONO Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.78
16.
RENIER Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.91
17.
RICHEUX Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.05
18.
KUPRATSEVITCH Vadim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.38
19.
JOUAN Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.69
20.
BOURDEL Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.84
21.
BAZIN Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.63
22.
DRANSART Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.71
23.
FALQUERO Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.73
24.
LE GALL Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.89
25.
MOULIN Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.20
26.
ZFIZEF Sofiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.47
27.
LE FLOCH Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.90
28.
ROUSSE Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BAUD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.36
29.
LORRAIN Kieran
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.43
30.
HOUSSIN Kyrian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.43
31.
HOARAU Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.50
32.
NICOLAS Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.62
33.
DENIOT Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.69
34.
LE CLERE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.91
35.
BRICIER Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.07
36.
MASSE Victorien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.14
37.
LE MAUFF Guiliann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.47
38.
CARRE Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time