Start-List by team
NAUTIC CLUB VOVES
Code structure : 1170 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : EURE-ET-LOIR (1607)
Number of individual commitments:39
BOUILLY Clément (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:31.34 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:47.25 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:35.61 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h35 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:16.11 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
15h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:21.03 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:44.44 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
17h08 |
FOURMENTEZ Mathis (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:41.35 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:46.38 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:31.88 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h36 |
HUBERT Tom (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:35.05 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:53.64 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h31 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:39.95 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:47.39 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
15h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:22.87 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:44.21 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
17h08 |
FERRON Floriane (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:38.18 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:41.10 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:34.86 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:47.07 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
15h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:10.15 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
15h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:41.74 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h57 |
LE COCGUEN Lola (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:00.50 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:57.18 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:35.06 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:47.53 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
15h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:18.52 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:43.76 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h57 |
LEPAGE Jeanne (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:45.90 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:45.54 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:39.21 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:46.78 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
15h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:30.24 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h21 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:43.60 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h44 |
PINOT Ombeline (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:27.45 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:44.84 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:34.58 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:44.65 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
15h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:07.39 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
15h50 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:28.20 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h44 |