Start-List by team
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
Code structure : 2322 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:23
BREA Siméo (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:16.66 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h56 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:37.66 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
17h12 |
CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
05:06.93 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h13 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:40.47 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:00.72 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
12h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.75 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h18 |
FOURCAUD Romain (1996) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
04:58.76 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:58.37 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
12h37 |
MINIER Julien (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:35.65 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:34.30 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h15 |
RICHARD Alex (2000) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:56.06 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:38.31 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h12 |
RICHARD Tony (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:37.80 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h51 |
ROUFAUD Anthony (1998) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:05.70 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:05.03 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
12h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:44.20 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h48 |
BARDU Charlotte (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:56.80 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:09.83 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
12h15 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:31.59 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h13 |
BARSACQ Héloïse (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:45.90 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:42.41 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h19 |
REMOT Eva (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:49.27 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:46.15 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h19 |