Start-List by team
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
Code structure : 2541 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:25
ABALAIN Donovan (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:36.47 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h55 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:08.18 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:08.33 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
12h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:33.80 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
17h12 |
FAUCHE Etienne (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:41.73 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:05.39 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
12h30 |
LAGARRIGUE Lucas (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:16.23 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h07 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:02.63 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
12h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:06.11 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
12h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:31.60 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
17h13 |
QUEYRON Clément (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:33.77 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h38 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:57.18 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h52 |
ROSA Ulysse (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:17.03 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:02.32 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
12h32 |
ALLAIRE Lucie (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:52.28 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
12h15 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:31.85 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:38.91 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h04 |
AZEVEDO DA ROCHA Sarah (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.57 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
17h08 |
COURJAUD Alizée (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:57.13 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:38.92 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h04 |
GEFFIE Julia (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:42.72 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h27 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:31.96 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h24 |
MESPLET Noemie-Eugenie (1995) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:55.37 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h34 |