Start-List by team
ASPTT NANCY
Code structure : 77 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE (1652)
Number of individual commitments:39
JACQUOT Raphael (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:12.68 |
Vendredi 09 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:05.16 |
Vendredi 09 Juin |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:00.09 |
Vendredi 09 Juin |
10h58 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
17:47.27 |
Vendredi 09 Juin |
17h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:27.81 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
10h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:06.01 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
11h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.34 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
11h25 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:00.56 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
17h22 |
LECHENE Manuarii (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:24.01 |
Vendredi 09 Juin |
09h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:01.27 |
Vendredi 09 Juin |
10h09 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:15.17 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
09h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:27.74 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
10h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.82 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
11h25 |
NIESSEN Lucas (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:23.35 |
Vendredi 09 Juin |
09h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:07.65 |
Vendredi 09 Juin |
10h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:59.14 |
Vendredi 09 Juin |
10h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:10.98 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
11h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:31.20 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
11h24 |
WALDECK Tom (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:10.49 |
Vendredi 09 Juin |
10h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:59.25 |
Vendredi 09 Juin |
10h56 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
17:24.95 |
Vendredi 09 Juin |
17h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:05.71 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
11h04 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:09.65 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
17h22 |
LANCE Flora (1998) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:08.71 |
Vendredi 09 Juin |
09h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:29.90 |
Vendredi 09 Juin |
10h47 |
TALFOURNIER Lucie (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:35.13 |
Vendredi 09 Juin |
09h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:27.84 |
Vendredi 09 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:32.86 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
10h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:10.02 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
10h48 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
18:47.13 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
17h00 |
TOLLE Lea (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:15.19 |
Vendredi 09 Juin |
09h02 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:58.60 |
Vendredi 09 Juin |
09h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.22 |
Vendredi 09 Juin |
10h37 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
05:32.75 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
10h15 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
19:28.04 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
11h32 |
VINOT Lucie (1998) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:45.65 |
Vendredi 09 Juin |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:30.39 |
Vendredi 09 Juin |
10h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:27.22 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
10h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.06 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
11h18 |