Liste de départ par structure
BASQUE SWIMMING FEDERATION
Nombre d'engagements individuels:24
AGUILAR URTXEGI Oskitz (1995) ESP |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:23.05 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.46 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:49.42 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h25 |
ARANA Sergio (1997) ESP |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.73 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.08 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h23 |
BILDOSOLA AGIRREGOMEZKORTA Inaki (1983) ESP |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.20 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h07 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.29 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h24 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.88 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h24 |
BILDOSOLA AGIRREGOMEZKORTA Mikel (1983) ESP |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:22.73 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h32 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.84 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:51.23 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h16 |
IBORRA JIMENEZ David (1989) ESP |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:24.31 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h24 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.73 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h24 |
JUIZ LARRANAGA David (1994) ESP |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.55 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h23 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.86 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h28 |
ARRIETA LOBO Irantzu (1999) ESP |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.43 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.88 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h13 |
IBARRONDO Ane (1997) ESP |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.50 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h15 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.05 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h10 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.03 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.79 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h54 |
REDIN Maider (2000) ESP |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.65 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h02 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:29.27 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h11 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.65 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h53 |