JALLIER Elliot (2005) FRA | ||||||
200 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 3 | couloir 4 | 03:16.57 | Dimanche 18 Juin | 14h15 | |
50 Papillon Messieurs | série 9 | couloir 7 | 00:43.82 | Dimanche 18 Juin | 15h05 | |
50 Dos Messieurs | série 5 | couloir 3 | 00:48.96 | Dimanche 18 Juin | 15h47 | |
50 Brasse Messieurs | série 9 | couloir 8 | 00:50.72 | Dimanche 18 Juin | 16h27 | |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 5 | couloir 6 | 00:40.08 | Dimanche 18 Juin | 17h08 | |
MICHOUX Samy (2007) FRA | ||||||
200 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 3 | couloir 1 | 03:18.08 | Dimanche 18 Juin | 14h15 | |
50 Papillon Messieurs | série 5 | couloir 8 | 00:52.62 | Dimanche 18 Juin | 15h05 | |
50 Dos Messieurs | série 7 | couloir 8 | 00:47.73 | Dimanche 18 Juin | 15h47 | |
50 Brasse Messieurs | série 3 | couloir 1 | 00:59.22 | Dimanche 18 Juin | 16h27 | |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 5 | couloir 8 | 00:41.34 | Dimanche 18 Juin | 17h08 | |
BAULT Elise (2004) FRA | ||||||
200 Nage Libre Dames | série 6 | couloir 8 | 03:02.50 | Dimanche 18 Juin | 13h45 | |
50 Papillon Dames | série 10 | couloir 3 | 00:43.10 | Dimanche 18 Juin | 14h47 | |
50 Dos Dames | série 10 | couloir 6 | 00:45.72 | Dimanche 18 Juin | 15h27 | |
50 Brasse Dames | série 11 | couloir 7 | 00:45.84 | Dimanche 18 Juin | 16h08 | |
50 Nage Libre Dames | série 10 | couloir 3 | 00:36.98 | Dimanche 18 Juin | 16h50 | |
GESLIN Victoire (2006) FRA | ||||||
200 Nage Libre Dames | série 3 | couloir 4 | 03:30.29 | Dimanche 18 Juin | 13h45 | |
50 Papillon Dames | série 7 | couloir 4 | 00:49.77 | Dimanche 18 Juin | 14h47 | |
50 Dos Dames | série 9 | couloir 8 | 00:48.32 | Dimanche 18 Juin | 15h27 | |
50 Brasse Dames | série 2 | couloir 5 | 00:59.69 | Dimanche 18 Juin | 16h08 | |
50 Nage Libre Dames | série 7 | couloir 3 | 00:41.53 | Dimanche 18 Juin | 16h50 | |
LIM Alyssa (2005) FRA | ||||||
200 Nage Libre Dames | série 6 | couloir 6 | 02:58.19 | Dimanche 18 Juin | 13h45 | |
50 Papillon Dames | série 10 | couloir 1 | 00:44.44 | Dimanche 18 Juin | 14h47 | |
50 Dos Dames | série 9 | couloir 4 | 00:46.34 | Dimanche 18 Juin | 15h27 | |
50 Brasse Dames | série 8 | couloir 4 | 00:49.51 | Dimanche 18 Juin | 16h08 | |
50 Nage Libre Dames | série 11 | couloir 3 | 00:35.68 | Dimanche 18 Juin | 16h50 | |
MICHOUX Roxane (2005) FRA | ||||||
200 Nage Libre Dames | série 4 | couloir 4 | 03:26.27 | Dimanche 18 Juin | 13h45 | |
50 Papillon Dames | série 3 | couloir 3 | 00:56.53 | Dimanche 18 Juin | 14h47 | |
50 Dos Dames | série 8 | couloir 2 | 00:49.07 | Dimanche 18 Juin | 15h27 | |
50 Brasse Dames | série 6 | couloir 1 | 00:54.50 | Dimanche 18 Juin | 16h08 | |
50 Nage Libre Dames | série 9 | couloir 4 | 00:38.15 | Dimanche 18 Juin | 16h50 |