Start-List by team
PLOEMEUR NATATION
Code structure : 1308 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : MORBIHAN (1618)
Number of individual commitments:59
ALLART Nolann (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:41.29 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.85 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.09 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:12.43 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h17 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:23.03 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:32.84 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
19h22 |
ALLHEILLY Thibault (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:16.49 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h16 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:39.73 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
19h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:35.82 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:33.84 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
01:04.32 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:42.27 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h27 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:13.96 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:29.65 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
19h22 |
BARTHAUX Etienne (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:25.53 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:28.39 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h18 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
20:52.15 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:35.20 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:05.37 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
05:04.74 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h59 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:16.23 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:29.41 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
19h22 |
BOURSE Dorian (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
05:20.67 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h46 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:08.59 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
02:19.10 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h30 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:32.74 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
19h23 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
19:11.25 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
12h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:33.17 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h34 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
04:55.07 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h28 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:42.92 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:33.04 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:11.39 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h27 |
FAVENNEC Ugo (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:08.01 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h26 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:13.65 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:30.04 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h07 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:47.71 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:32.36 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 6 |
00:58.97 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:34.81 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h40 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
02:27.65 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:09.94 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 2 |
00:27.06 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
19h22 |
MALIVET Anaëlle (2004) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
10:43.30 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
12h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
02:27.36 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h48 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:40.31 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h55 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
06:01.93 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:34.80 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h24 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:35.82 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 2 |
01:06.03 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h16 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
05:05.80 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:11.76 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 1 |
00:31.06 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |
MALIVET Nolwenn (2006) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
11:25.38 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
11h20 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:56.32 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:39.33 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h07 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:41.11 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:21.30 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:33.39 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |