Start-List by team
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
Code structure : 1699 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : CHER (1641)
Number of individual commitments:36
BRITO Miguel (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:12.98 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
02:20.19 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:32.72 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h59 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
19:25.59 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:05.45 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
04:47.66 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h33 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:44.43 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:30.75 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
19h22 |
LABEQUE Pierrick (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:34.54 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:29.14 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:10.81 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:28.82 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:57.12 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.21 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
19h22 |
PORCHER Robin (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
05:29.89 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
02:19.67 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h30 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:34.14 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
19h23 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
18:35.31 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
12h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:05.97 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
04:47.27 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:37.68 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:13.14 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h27 |
VINZENT Amalric (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:43.17 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:38.31 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:37.61 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:13.06 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h17 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:23.12 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:33.72 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
19h22 |
LE BOUFFANT Maryna (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:35.18 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:36.80 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:39.87 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:16.65 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h44 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:19.89 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:44.19 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h11 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:16.81 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:33.32 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |