BOURDELAS Louis (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
02:18.32 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h33 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
20:14.05 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:34.78 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
01:03.78 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h46 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
04:59.97 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:40.46 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h29 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:38.13 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:29.20 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
19h22 |
CHAUDET Alexandre (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:18.90 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:22.98 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h17 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
19:31.15 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:05.07 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
05:01.80 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:39.46 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:43.54 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:29.18 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
19h22 |
CORDERY Mathis (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:28.53 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h18 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
20:48.60 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h51 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:51.24 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:08.82 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:16.96 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:38.13 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h33 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:18.42 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:31.42 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
19h22 |
JAUME Louis (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:38.43 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
02:16.19 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:21.73 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:30.88 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h06 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
19:59.90 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h34 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:52.96 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:33.67 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 5 |
01:00.40 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:33.86 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 5 |
00:26.48 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
19h22 |
LE MOAL Baptiste (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:17.37 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
02:19.85 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h30 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:43.54 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
19h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:32.86 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h59 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
19:13.06 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
12h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:35.78 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:07.23 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h29 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
05:05.55 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:29.86 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
19h22 |
MALO Aurélien (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:22.22 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:33.59 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h57 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
19:59.90 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:36.02 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
01:03.36 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:08.33 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:42.04 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:28.72 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
19h22 |
MARTINS Lorenzo (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
02:19.85 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h30 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:34.71 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
19h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:31.84 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:32.68 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:05.91 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h36 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
05:01.16 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:38.53 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:10.96 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h27 |
MATHIEU Clément (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:25.51 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h11 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:33.86 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
19h23 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
19:58.04 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:34.29 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
04:59.23 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:12.69 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h27 |
MOREAU Dorian (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
02:17.56 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:21.76 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h24 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
19:37.89 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:06.56 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h33 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
04:49.47 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:37.53 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h36 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:36.53 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:29.25 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
19h22 |
SEGURA Mateo (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:23.35 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:36.65 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h50 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:57.66 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:07.33 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:37.86 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:15.53 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:32.44 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
19h22 |
COLLIGNON Clotilde (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:45.27 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:37.82 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:14.45 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h48 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:52.57 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:04.23 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:33.20 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |
CORDERY Tiphaine (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:50.51 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:44.06 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:20.73 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h40 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:52.93 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:15.22 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.06 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |
DERON Estée (2004) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
10:59.95 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
11h57 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
02:25.13 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h51 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:41.68 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:38.18 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
01:08.67 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h10 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
05:04.87 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:18.31 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:31.61 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |
GREMBOKOLE Alicia (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:39.24 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h48 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:32.31 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:21.93 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h40 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:18.75 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:47.52 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:21.23 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h00 |
LEFRANC Fiona (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
12:19.73 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h28 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:48.92 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:39.58 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:39.02 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:14.13 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h50 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:07.17 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:26.18 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:33.47 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |
TAVARES Zoé (2004) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
10:40.11 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
12h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
02:28.30 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h48 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:50.51 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:35.55 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h20 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:37.36 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
01:09.03 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h10 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
05:08.07 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:52.56 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:31.65 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |