Start-List by team
CN BREST
Code structure : 193 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : FINISTÈRE (1644)
Number of individual commitments:111
BEAL Alexis (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:35.68 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:39.81 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:09.77 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:44.55 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:24.53 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:32.23 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
19h22 |
GARO Erwan (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:30.74 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h15 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:10.07 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:10.53 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:40.98 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h29 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:52.68 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:32.18 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
19h22 |
VINCENT Noah (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:08.75 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
02:17.01 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:30.83 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h06 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
19:29.64 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 1 |
01:00.23 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h55 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
04:42.99 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:37.18 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 6 |
00:28.00 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
19h22 |
CROGUENNOC Faustine (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:28.93 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:35.86 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h20 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
03:14.21 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:36.69 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
01:10.34 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:40.62 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h22 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:21.56 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 3 |
00:30.88 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |
GIRAUDEAU Clara (2004) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
10:44.73 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
12h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:29.33 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h04 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:38.28 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:35.05 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h22 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:35.44 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
01:07.78 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:38.60 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h25 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
02:45.23 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:11.71 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 3 |
00:31.14 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |
GRISOT Yvane (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:27.68 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h54 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
02:33.59 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h38 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:33.78 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h57 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:36.59 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h18 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
03:19.07 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:11.82 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:42.97 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h14 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:59.00 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:32.43 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |
GUENEUGUES Flora (2005) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:56.97 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h40 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
06:18.57 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:37.47 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:37.97 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
01:12.05 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:21.09 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:32.70 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |
LE MEUR Léa (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:33.12 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h57 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:52.28 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:35.10 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h22 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:36.45 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
01:09.34 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:42.43 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:20.98 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
00:31.65 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |
MAUGET Sarah (2004) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
10:57.93 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
11h57 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
02:34.00 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h35 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:43.09 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:35.48 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 1 |
01:07.94 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h14 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
05:21.03 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h58 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:16.70 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 5 |
00:29.92 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |
PELLEAU Ines (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:11.63 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h05 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
10:34.16 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
12h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
02:26.17 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h48 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
05:47.33 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:33.03 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 4 |
01:05.49 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h16 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
05:09.39 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h10 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:51.06 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
02:40.36 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 4 |
00:29.23 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |
QUELENNEC Awen (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
11:51.78 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:45.12 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h14 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:34.27 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h55 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:19.47 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:15.43 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h48 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:46.70 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:43.80 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:34.83 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |
RIVIERE--BOS Jehanne (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:35.49 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h55 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:34.25 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:44.09 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:47.20 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:33.66 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:35.96 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |
ROHAN Amélie (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:15.77 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h05 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
10:52.89 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
11h57 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:24.93 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:33.90 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h25 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
03:06.45 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h29 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
05:19.99 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:38.86 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
02:44.08 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:32.35 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |
SALAUN Adélaïde (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:24.48 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h59 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:25.64 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:34.94 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h22 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:38.78 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
01:09.68 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h08 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:40.58 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h27 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:55.48 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:32.06 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |