Start-List by team
EVREUX AC
Code structure : 325 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : EURE (1689)
Number of individual commitments:28
KARPIK Dawid (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
05:22.78 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
02:12.37 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h39 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:21.63 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:31.03 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h06 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
18:11.92 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
12h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 3 |
01:00.48 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h53 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
04:50.51 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:37.99 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h33 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
02:30.23 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 7 |
00:27.08 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
19h22 |
PLANTAIN Leo (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:10.69 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
02:20.68 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h27 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:24.45 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:31.70 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:34.54 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 4 |
01:00.37 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h53 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
05:03.29 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:38.37 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
02:31.61 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 4 |
00:27.33 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
19h22 |
MOUGE Clara (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
10:25.88 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
12h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
02:25.63 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h51 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
06:07.29 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:40.04 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 8 |
01:08.49 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h12 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
05:16.79 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:53.59 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:32.44 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |