Start-List by team
CN LE MANS
Code structure : 451 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : SARTHE (1624)
Number of individual commitments:88
BEDFERT Charly (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:38.84 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:39.48 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:11.99 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h19 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:45.13 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:21.88 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:32.69 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
19h22 |
GUERIN Jules (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:30.09 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h58 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:42.98 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
19h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:35.38 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:08.70 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:16.32 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:30.77 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
19h22 |
HADDADI Samy (2004) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:03.25 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:27.43 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:23.04 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:34.50 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:05.99 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
05:09.91 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:38.12 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:29.67 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
19h22 |
MOUTON Corentin (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
05:26.57 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
02:19.41 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:17.81 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h28 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
19:57.05 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h34 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:49.46 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:05.09 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
04:50.69 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:35.81 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:37.86 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:30.11 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
19h22 |
DAD Elize (2004) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
11:29.63 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
11h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
02:32.08 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h41 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
06:12.85 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:38.71 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:39.06 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
01:09.76 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h08 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
05:24.56 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h52 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:43.44 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:22.83 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:31.93 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |
HAUTREUX-GOETZ Léa (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:17.60 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h03 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
10:51.95 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
11h57 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
02:27.83 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h48 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
06:13.10 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:33.61 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:36.46 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
01:08.02 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h12 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
05:13.68 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:19.96 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 4 |
00:30.64 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |
LEROUX Manelle (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:15.02 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h05 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
11:36.31 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
11h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
02:33.06 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h38 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
06:02.49 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:33.46 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:38.58 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
01:10.95 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:42.32 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:57.04 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
00:31.67 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |
MONTEBRUN Alissia (2004) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
10:05.38 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
12h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
02:23.32 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:26.71 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h09 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
05:40.81 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h42 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
03:05.56 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 7 |
01:07.81 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h14 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
05:00.02 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:40.13 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
02:45.23 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 5 |
00:31.11 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |
TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
11:27.93 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
11h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
02:30.35 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:31.72 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h59 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:45.27 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h51 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:35.94 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:42.57 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:17.40 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:32.19 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |
TROTTE Lola (2004) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
12:05.60 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:43.35 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h14 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:24.93 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h09 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:21.31 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:38.10 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h13 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
03:02.39 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:18.37 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:38.27 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h25 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:57.59 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:34.64 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |