Start-List by team
ST-MALO NATATION
Code structure : 763 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : ILLE-ET-VILAINE (1610)
Number of individual commitments:44
CAHU Thibault (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:31.91 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:34.06 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:09.17 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:13.84 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:47.74 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.28 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
19h22 |
DESMARES Lea (2004) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
11:30.01 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
11h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
02:33.07 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h38 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:05.40 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h36 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:22.69 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h07 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
03:15.90 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:13.36 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h54 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
05:18.25 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:42.46 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:55.66 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:33.96 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |
LACHEVER Alizée (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:13.99 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h05 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
10:07.04 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
12h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
02:25.29 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h51 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
05:44.29 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:32.96 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:35.67 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 7 |
01:06.26 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h16 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
05:06.70 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h16 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:51.73 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
02:39.87 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h00 |
MOUNEREAU Albane (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:25.22 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h57 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
11:57.75 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h42 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:26.40 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:36.64 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:18.37 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h42 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:11.15 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h50 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:04.21 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:33.78 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |
MOUNIER Sasha (2004) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
10:46.00 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
12h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
02:24.06 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h51 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:46.71 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h51 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
06:01.53 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:33.15 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:36.52 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 8 |
01:06.83 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h16 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
05:15.14 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
02:53.53 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 1 |
00:30.35 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |