Start-List by team
CNP DE SAINT-LO
Code structure : 93 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : MANCHE (1650)
Number of individual commitments:91
CHARRIER Ruben (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:58.91 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:24.89 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:23.45 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h22 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
20:18.39 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h13 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:53.15 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:06.65 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h33 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
05:04.62 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:37.65 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:44.26 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:31.20 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
19h22 |
DAGUIER Ethan (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
05:10.16 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h46 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:09.71 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
02:11.95 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:32.18 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h02 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
17:41.67 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
12h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 3 |
01:01.45 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h51 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
04:34.28 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h44 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:28.85 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
02:30.47 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:29.24 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
19h22 |
JEANNE Yanis (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:10.70 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h22 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:20.18 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:32.58 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h01 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:56.25 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:34.84 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h29 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:40.48 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:37.63 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:36.76 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h22 |
LE GARREC Victor (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
05:19.16 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:19.04 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h28 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:29.66 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
19h26 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
19:05.89 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
12h15 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:47.25 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:34.34 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:36.25 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
02:30.35 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:10.21 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:29.95 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
19h22 |
MESLIER Sofiane (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
05:28.95 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:17.07 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:34.56 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h53 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:46.97 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
01:04.77 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
04:54.82 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:36.01 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:38.34 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:29.75 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
19h22 |
CARRE Solene (2006) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
12:01.16 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:50.49 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:16.03 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h46 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:58.15 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:26.97 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:34.98 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |
CHUQUET Jeanne (2004) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
11:01.23 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
11h57 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:28.08 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h06 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
06:02.17 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h35 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
03:08.76 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
01:09.41 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h10 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
05:19.28 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:40.77 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:54.56 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:32.53 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |
LAKKIS Sara (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:20.31 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
02:30.59 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h41 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
05:46.99 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:35.17 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
01:08.21 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h12 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:47.69 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:41.50 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h19 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
02:49.20 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:32.23 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |
MOREAU Naomie (2004) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
11:16.32 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
11h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:28.02 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h06 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:48.97 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h48 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
06:05.55 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h28 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
03:09.62 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:36.87 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:41.46 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h19 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
02:49.68 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:19.00 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:32.13 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |
SAINT Alice (2004) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
11:25.11 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
11h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:36.70 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:31.50 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h02 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
06:11.37 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h21 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
03:13.76 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:12.13 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
05:25.38 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:42.27 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:55.22 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:33.76 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |