Start-List by team
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
Code structure : 947 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : FINISTÈRE (1644)
Number of individual commitments:43
CARVAL Glen (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:49.28 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:23.24 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h17 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:36.52 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
19h19 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
19:54.02 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:33.96 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:05.12 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
05:00.13 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:42.45 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:13.61 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:29.67 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
19h22 |
CASTREC Guillaume (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:24.31 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:20.72 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h27 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:30.18 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
19h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:33.76 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:32.40 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
01:01.84 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h49 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
05:08.21 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:09.18 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
00:28.21 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
19h22 |
JEGARD Maxime (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:19.01 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:22.46 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:32.82 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h59 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
20:04.31 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:07.41 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h29 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
04:57.26 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:43.45 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:29.66 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
19h22 |
PLOQUIN KEROUREDAN Morgan (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:32.89 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:34.52 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h54 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
22:47.49 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:37.72 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:30.08 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:19.71 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h27 |
JOYEUX Léonie (2004) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
11:28.54 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
11h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:37.76 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h28 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:43.28 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:37.13 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:36.66 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:12.42 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h58 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
05:26.58 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:46.72 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:59.65 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:31.86 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h54 |