Start-List by team
ASPTT LIMOGES
Code structure : 319 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : HAUTE-VIENNE (1629)
Number of individual commitments:40
CHABAUDIE Matthieu (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:16.49 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h09 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:31.60 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:32.04 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:33.59 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h54 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
05:00.53 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:11.66 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:29.61 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h53 |
GOURONG-BARNY Florentin (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:18.21 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h53 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:30.43 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:31.23 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h48 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
18:52.15 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:32.77 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
01:02.98 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
04:46.82 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h52 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:11.54 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:28.71 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h53 |
RIVET Hugo (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:33.50 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.91 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:11.40 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h39 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:33.26 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:43.59 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:56.26 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h11 |
DA SILVA Ninon (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:39.40 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:37.41 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:38.36 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:44.95 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h27 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:57.16 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h49 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:22.62 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h46 |
DESCAMPS Flavie (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:35.38 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h15 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:41.94 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h50 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:29.42 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:14.90 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h08 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:43.82 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:24.63 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h46 |
DUCHEMIN Solene (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:39.64 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
15h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:35.55 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:36.59 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:43.24 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:31.97 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h29 |