Start-List by team
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
Code structure : 542 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : AVEYRON (1639)
Number of individual commitments:45
CHIOTTI Noah (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
05:20.78 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
02:14.36 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h56 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:25.97 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h33 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
18:12.76 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
12h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:31.86 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:04.26 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h56 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
04:36.88 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:36.41 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:08.75 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h10 |
VERMOREL Thomas (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
05:34.18 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h26 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:13.27 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:20.73 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h47 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
19:20.48 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:33.89 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:07.06 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h47 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:42.26 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:38.93 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:15.21 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h10 |
BOUTELOUP Camille (2004) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
10:16.75 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
11h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
02:24.55 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h18 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
05:45.27 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
01:09.12 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
05:01.04 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:49.97 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h04 |
COSTES Mareva (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
02:24.44 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:33.36 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:35.40 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 3 |
01:05.58 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:39.94 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:15.18 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
00:29.47 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h29 |
FOLLET Cathy (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
10:47.11 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
11h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
02:30.49 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h08 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:42.77 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:34.88 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
01:09.50 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
05:23.08 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:15.92 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
00:31.42 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h29 |
FRAYSSINET Zelie (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:40.69 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:39.39 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:12.59 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h14 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:45.29 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:25.11 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:33.53 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h29 |