AITKEN Christopher (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:05.88 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
02:15.98 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:28.86 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
01:00.97 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:35.89 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
00:28.38 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h53 |
DEMOLOMBE Erwan (2004) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:50.59 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:30.17 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h28 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
19:38.23 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:09.12 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h41 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:13.49 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:54.64 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:30.98 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h53 |
DESANGLES Alexandre (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:19.70 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h05 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:41.65 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:35.32 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:33.95 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:43.94 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:14.39 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:31.32 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h53 |
FICATIER Octave (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:11.38 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h15 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:32.55 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:31.86 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:33.04 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h56 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:09.98 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h10 |
GOBIN Alexis (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:23.72 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:37.21 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:34.28 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:33.24 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:06.06 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h53 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
05:02.61 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:11.73 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h10 |
LABY Esteban (2004) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:51.96 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:31.42 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h28 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
19:20.69 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:06.35 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h51 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:18.14 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:42.60 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.45 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h53 |
MONDANGE Mathieu (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:21.21 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h03 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:37.91 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h21 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
19:51.27 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:08.84 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h43 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:18.60 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:47.93 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:32.29 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h53 |
MONTANE Germinal (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
05:26.59 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
02:14.08 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h56 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
18:29.77 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:35.06 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
04:47.15 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:29.81 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h53 |
PEDRO Mateo (2004) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:09.49 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:29.69 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h31 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
20:10.74 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:06.75 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h49 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:07.06 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:20.06 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:31.44 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h53 |
JOLIVET Emma (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:26.96 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
02:30.81 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h08 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
06:15.68 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
01:09.42 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:42.14 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:51.73 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:30.88 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h29 |
LEFEBVRE Emma (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:36.95 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h12 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:24.83 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:41.90 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:44.63 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h27 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:30.44 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h46 |
MONLOUIS-BONNAIRE Léna (2004) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
11:22.64 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
11h14 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:47.45 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:36.10 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h06 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:36.49 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 7 |
01:07.47 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:41.20 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
00:29.55 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h29 |
NONANTA Lila (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:26.37 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:42.72 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
15h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:35.28 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:12.05 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h18 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:46.86 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:43.23 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:32.42 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h29 |
ROUSSEL Laureen (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
11:24.67 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
11h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:34.49 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h17 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:03.62 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h50 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
06:19.48 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h04 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:26.85 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:43.74 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:26.48 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h46 |