Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PARIS
Championnats régionaux d'été qualificatifs Q3 - Série B - 50 m
Saturday 1 - Monday 3 July 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
BACHORZ Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.58
2.
AMEZIANE Amira
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
ALG
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.90
3.
CAINAUD Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.48
4.
DRUART Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.94
5.
LE DUFF Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.31
6.
SAULNIER Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.00
7.
MARTINEZ Petra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.16
8.
SCOTTO Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.43
9.
VEYSSET Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.51
10.
HENRIQUES Maily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.46
11.
BRETON Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.62
12.
MANIS Helin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.06
13.
ROTTIERS Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.24
14.
PEYRAT Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.63
15.
BALLOT Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.64
16.
SCHMITT Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.76
17.
JACQUET Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.20
18.
BERTIN Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.25
19.
CIANELLI Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.21
20.
LESPAYANDEL Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.37
21.
RIBEIRO Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.54
22.
THOMAS Marie-Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.27
23.
OLLITRAUT Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.65
24.
OTMANI Sirine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.79
25.
AMICHI Elyse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.19
26.
GALLOIS Ingrid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.32
27.
BERTELOOT Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.73
28.
RICARD Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.76
29.
FOUQUE-THAI Rachel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.35