Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PARIS
Championnats régionaux d'été qualificatifs Q3 - Série B - 50 m
Saturday 1 - Monday 3 July 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
TIEN MI TIE Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.20
2.
VIQUERAT Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.19
3.
LEDE Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.93
4.
BEN-DJEMAA Nassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.76
5.
PEUFFIER Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.80
6.
NOIRBENT Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.87
7.
CHOUCHAR Rafik
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
ALG
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.21
8.
LACOUTURE Emerick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.22
9.
GIBERT Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.34
10.
KOLAROV Yohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.53
11.
CARO Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.65
12.
GILLET Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.76
13.
FERRADJ Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.76
14.
BERTHELIER Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.80
15.
MENNANE Mustapha
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.85
16.
BOURDIGNON Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.00
17.
PLAZANET Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.11
18.
MATET Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.26
19.
BONGERS Nils
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.27
20.
GIRARD Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.36
21.
BRICOUT Christopher
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.39
22.
LÉGLANTIER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.51
23.
DOUMENGE Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.54
24.
GONCALVES Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
USO BEZONS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.68
25.
BENALI Sami
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.74
26.
FRANCOIS Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.94
27.
SAINT MARC Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.94
28.
TOURARI Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.97
29.
FERGE Malcom-Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.99
30.
CLEMENT Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.02
31.
CHAUMERON Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.11
32.
COUTURIER Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.14
33.
HERMAN Florentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.34
34.
ANDRIES Mika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.34
35.
SAUVAGEOT Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.50
36.
BESNARD Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.50
37.
BENLEKBIR Salim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.56
38.
CAMILO Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
USO BEZONS
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.58
39.
LEITAO Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.60
40.
AMY Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.62
41.
RAJAU Edgar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.67
42.
DURAND Timothe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.67
43.
GRAZIANI Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.71
44.
RAGOT Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.78
45.
GUITON Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.80
46.
ROLY Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.81
47.
OUMNIA Rayanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.88
48.
LACOSTE Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.92
49.
SELLES Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.96
50.
ROUSSE Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.03
51.
HOSTEAUX Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.12
52.
MOULY Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.17
53.
BAROUKEL Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.18
54.
NICAUDIE Thieman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.26
55.
CÔTE Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.30
56.
L'HORSET Grégory
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.33
57.
HERLUC Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.34
58.
SAUTEREAU Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.39
59.
STUTEL Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.41
60.
CATAYEE-BELINY Dimitri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.52
61.
SOBH Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.55
62.
BONNIVARD Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.59
63.
JASLET Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.82
64.
CHAPON Éric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.85
65.
FAURE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.88
66.
MACIA Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.08
67.
ZEROUALI Bilal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.13
68.
MORISSE Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.24
69.
DUBOIS Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.27
70.
CHAALANE Medhi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.28
71.
MOUGIN Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.31
72.
BOUFKHAD Sofiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.37
73.
HANTRAYE Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.42
74.
POUPON Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.47
75.
CHIBANE Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.48
76.
LAUX Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.50
77.
ALLAL Fares
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.55
78.
POIRIER Virgile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.56
79.
TAGHI Oussama
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
ESP
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.56
80.
LEMAIRE Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.58
81.
SAILLARD Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.78
82.
MARMION Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.98
83.
YACOUB Ahcène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.11
84.
LEBBIHI Iliess
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.11
85.
LEGRIEL Ernest
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.12
86.
LE LAY Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.14
87.
CHARCONNET Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CM GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.18
88.
REAL Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.32
89.
SOUBRIER Théodore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.33
90.
KRAMCZYNSKI Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.34
91.
MALNUIT-BRUNET Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.59
92.
DUPUIS Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANTONY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.62
93.
LE PRIOL Pierre-Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.83
94.
TONNAIRE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.95
95.
IM SAROEUN Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.09
96.
GOMEZ Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.59
97.
EA Steeven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.41