Liste de départ par structure
CN ASNIÈRES
Code de la structure : 1502 - Région : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Département : HAUTS-DE-SEINE (1680)
Nombre d'engagements individuels:22
HIRCHI Axel (2002) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.40 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h43 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:29.33 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h17 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:43.75 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h20 |
KHALFA Raphael (1997) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.21 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h10 |
LEDE Jérémy (1990) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.93 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h29 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:01.20 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h30 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:23.01 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h20 |
LEITAO Florian (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.60 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.34 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h34 |
MENNANE Mustapha (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.85 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h29 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.33 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h37 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:12.87 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h30 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.15 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h48 |
ABDALLAH Anfiya (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.24 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h11 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:21.31 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h12 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.25 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
12h10 |
MEHRI Nour-Serine (2003) ALG |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.34 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h59 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:31.57 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h59 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:30.70 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.20 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h54 |
SADAOUI Saphia (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.77 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.21 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h25 |