Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MASSY
Trophée National Lucien-Zins - 50 m
Friday 23 - Sunday 25 June 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
News
All information
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
1500 Freestyle Men
1.
LERNO Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
16:45.45
2.
ROLLET Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
16:56.39
3.
VIGUIER Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
17:05.63
4.
TEULE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
17:08.18
5.
NEHDI Ayoub
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
TUN
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
17:10.06
6.
LAVISSE Manoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:12.39
7.
ATTENOT Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:18.72
8.
CLAQUIN Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
17:18.77
9.
LOUIS Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
17:24.55
10.
SALETES Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:24.94
11.
LABIDI Mohamed-Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
TUN
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
17:27.34
12.
PATAY Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
17:28.92
13.
LELONG Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
17:29.53
14.
HENRY Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
17:31.44
15.
MINEUR Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:32.40
16.
NOBER Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:32.58
17.
LE PAPE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
17:33.74
18.
OUARDI Liam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:35.64
19.
LEPINAY Come
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
17:38.59
20.
CANARELLI Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
17:38.66
21.
EMERY Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:38.89
22.
REGISTE Owen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
17:40.77
23.
ROBBA Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
17:44.50
24.
AQUILINA Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:44.67
25.
CLUSMAN Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
17:45.18
26.
ANDRY Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN SEDAN
See the Commitments for this team
17:46.80
27.
PIERRON Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
See the Commitments for this team
17:49.06
28.
KUBICA Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
17:49.13
29.
FERCHICHI Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
17:50.46
30.
BERGES Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
17:50.53
31.
PARIS Idris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:56.71
32.
DUTHU Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:56.97
33.
VIDAL Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
17:59.03
34.
MULONGO Stephen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
17:59.17
35.
FENDARD Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN POSSESSION
See the Commitments for this team
18:02.53
36.
CALOONE Armand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
18:03.10
37.
DEBACKER Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
18:06.49
38.
CLAEYSSEN Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
18:09.92
39.
CARRASCO Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
18:13.16
40.
BARBAUD Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
18:16.44
41.
SAAIDIA Sulayman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
SUI
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
18:20.42
42.
JAOUADI Ahmed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
TUN
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
18:28.00
43.
VOZINSKI Joris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
18:49.58
44.
DERANGERE Néo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
18:50.42
45.
ZUROWSKI Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
18:52.53
46.
VELLY Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
FC LAON
See the Commitments for this team
18:54.94
47.
SEDILLEAU Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SALBRIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
19:02.58
48.
GARBAA Hamza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
19:09.75
49.
BEAUREGARD Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
19:10.92
50.
TALENS Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
19:11.79
51.
TARDY Lenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
19:16.75
52.
BARBIEUX Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
19:26.96
53.
FICHER Merlin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
19:29.89
54.
SOULIE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
19:36.88
55.
JAEGLE Come
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
20:15.23