Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MASSY
Trophée National Lucien-Zins - 50 m
Friday 23 - Sunday 25 June 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
News
All information
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Women
1.
TAQUET Stacy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.04
2.
SAVART Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.15
3.
DELMAS Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.75
4.
TANGUY Marie-Lys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.77
5.
NECTOUX Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.97
6.
LEDUCQ Annette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.02
7.
OLIVIER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.16
8.
TESSARIOL Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.20
9.
REMY-BARRE Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.31
10.
MAUGERE VAN OUDENHOVEN Valeria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
BEL
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.42
11.
ROBIN Cheyenne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.51
12.
BRAUN Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.52
13.
BROISSAND Paola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SNS EPERNAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.66
14.
COUDERT Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.66
15.
MOLUH Mary-Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.81
16.
PASQUET Aurélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.83
17.
CASTEJON Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.87
18.
SIMOENS Lucille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.90
19.
COLLET Cléo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.95
20.
LEPRON Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.96
21.
CHUFFART Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.98
22.
LIALY Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.00
23.
OLIVA Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.00
24.
MAILLE Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.07
25.
DELMAS Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.08
26.
CORNUAULT Eloane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.12
27.
SUQUET Emmie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.12
28.
BARRAL Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.15
29.
TOULET Cécile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.16
30.
EL GAMAH Sawsane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
MAR
US SOCHAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.18
31.
STOLTZ Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.19
32.
ADJIMAN Shana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.28
33.
GÉBERT Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
MRI
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.33
34.
MANIEY Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.45
35.
RAMBO Maelis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.48
36.
POUPON Kim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.52
37.
AUDOUIN Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.52
38.
CUISINIER Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.55
39.
ARLOTTI Valéria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
ITA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.57
40.
LISTRAT Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.62
41.
MIYAMATSU Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
JPN
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.64
42.
DEPORTE Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.64
43.
DELAIRE Anaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.66
44.
PETIT Cassandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.69
45.
SEIGNEUR Stella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.71
46.
HENNEQUEZ Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.75
47.
MIRACOLO Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.75
48.
JEHANNO-FALMUR Eve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.81
49.
CLOTEAUX Louenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LAVAUR NATATION 81
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.84
50.
PETRUZZI Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.85
51.
LEPRIEUR Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.90
52.
ROZE Aziliz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.91
53.
JAUBERT Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.91
54.
SAUDRAIS Svetlana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.93
55.
RICHARDSON Georgina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
GBR
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.01
56.
LEONARDI Vanina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.07
57.
TSAI Eileen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.12
58.
HESSE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.13
59.
ALLEMAN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.20
60.
ROUBY Giulia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.27
61.
PAGNON Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
FC LAON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.30
62.
GALLANT Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.30
63.
LOUVEL Chéryl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.33
64.
GOMES Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.37
65.
MEZAGHRANI May
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.38
66.
GUILBAUD Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.38
67.
MUYLLE Cloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.38
68.
BURGY Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.43
69.
FOLLIOT Milene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.46
70.
BEAUDRY Lauren
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.48
71.
ROSSI-BENE Giulia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.58
72.
MIGUET Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.59
73.
KOK SHUN Alicia-Kimberley
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
MRI
CN POSSESSION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.60
74.
REIGNIER Reva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.61
75.
SANTANGELO Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.66
76.
ICHE Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.66
77.
AUBIN Eleanore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.67
78.
AMBLAT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.82
79.
COLOMBIER Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CASTELNAUDARY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.88
80.
PETERS Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
LUX
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.90
81.
CHARRAT Hanae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.94
82.
ETIENNE Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.05
83.
PHAM Thuy-Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.06
84.
ABBACI Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.10
85.
CHIRENINE Elisabeth
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.20
86.
NICOLO Nayla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.24
87.
LEMAIRE Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.27
88.
MOURGUES Catelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.36
89.
GOURGEON Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LA CIOTAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.41
90.
FREMOND Kenza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.43
91.
ANASTASE Alexya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.52
92.
HAUET Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.67
93.
LAPORTE Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.77
94.
GNAZALE Judith
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.90
95.
LE FALHER Asma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
BRN
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.94
96.
LEFEBVRE Oriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.99
97.
HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
98.
AMROUS Serine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.14
99.
DUPONT Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.16
100.
CARLOS-BROC Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.28
101.
DELANNOY Domitille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.36
102.
PERMUY Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.47
103.
LANGUE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.53
104.
SCHNEPF Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.64
105.
BELLEGUIC Amaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.86
106.
FAVERGEAT Sydney
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.17
107.
BOUCHON Mahault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.22
108.
MEJBRI Yasmin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.28
109.
LABIOD Deborah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.36
110.
PETRUZZI Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.81
111.
FOIX Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.99
112.
LETONTURIER Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.00
113.
PERRET Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.24
114.
BESSON Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ANDRESY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.35
115.
DANIEL Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.40
116.
LENOIR Melanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.82
117.
RENARD Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.25