Start-List by team
CN ANNONAY
Code structure : 298 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : DRÔME-ARDÈCHE (3008)
Number of individual commitments:20
Number of engaged relay:4
BADOL Gérard (1950) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:04.00 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
17h25 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:59.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h40 |
GOLLY Sylvain (1972) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:28.91 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
13h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:33.36 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
11h23 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:41.00 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
18h08 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:04.00 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
17h25 |
PLAGNAT Alex (1945) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:59.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h40 |
PRIVE Bruno (1956) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:04.00 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
17h25 |
THOMAS Bernard (1947) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.00 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
15h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:19.35 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h21 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:41.00 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
18h08 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:04.00 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
17h25 |
EIMANNSBERGER Rosa (1952) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
17:18.66 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
09h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:10.00 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
11h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:45.47 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
14h16 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
08:15.75 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
08h57 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:00.83 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h26 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:58.00 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
17h56 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:59.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h40 |
NIVON Annie (1953) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:59.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h40 |
PRIVE Marie Jose (1959) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:48.01 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
14h51 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
03:56.28 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h21 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:41.00 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
18h08 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:58.00 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
17h56 |
PROVENZANO Véronique (1965) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:27.39 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
12h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:32.55 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
16h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:36.40 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:12.66 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
14h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:05.36 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
16h40 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:41.00 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
18h08 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:58.00 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
17h56 |
STJEPANOVIC Madeleine (1969) GER |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:44.20 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
12h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:43.51 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
15h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:43.52 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h46 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
03:39.59 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
12h09 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:58.00 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
17h56 |