Start-List by team
MARSOUINS LANGON
Code structure : 499 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:21
Number of engaged relay:2
LASCROUX Pierre (1956) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:41.25 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
11h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:32.78 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
15h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:18.40 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:42.34 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
14h24 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:31.10 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h37 |
PRIAT Maxime (1985) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 31 |
line 3 |
00:27.37 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
16h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 26 |
line 5 |
00:29.82 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
11h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 2 |
01:00.89 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
16h08 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:50.48 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
18h08 |
SEGOT Vincent (1975) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 5 |
00:28.24 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
16h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 3 |
00:31.06 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
11h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 3 |
01:01.82 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:23.49 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
15h49 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:50.48 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
18h08 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:31.10 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h37 |
CAULIÉ Christine (1951) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:53.90 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
16h20 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:50.48 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
18h08 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:31.10 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h37 |
LASCROUX Anne-Christine (1952) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:07.31 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
12h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:40.87 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
16h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:38.24 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
14h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:52.09 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
14h54 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:50.48 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
18h08 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:31.10 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h37 |
SEGOT Armelle (1974) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:21.63 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
12h28 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
01:27.50 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
15h16 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:52.41 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
12h17 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
03:06.17 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:50.21 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
16h56 |