Start-List by team
CA ORSAY
Code structure : 514 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:34
BERINGUE Raphael (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:56.37 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:00.07 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h26 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
08:38.32 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h19 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
04:12.41 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h33 |
JULIEN Noé (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:23.79 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
08h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:12.79 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h12 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:38.76 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h25 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:41.06 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
08h57 |
NEUVILLE Malo (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:03.41 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h39 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:12.55 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:29.50 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:27.17 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h28 |
RACHDI Yazid (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:13.35 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:34.72 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h45 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:41.13 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h56 |
SUMEIRE Eliott (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:53.51 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:56.94 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
04:08.67 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:24.68 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h37 |
DUCAUROY Aude (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:07.57 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
08h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:21.74 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:05.55 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h41 |
LE CORGUILLE Ambre (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
04:41.42 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:29.08 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:16.90 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:02.44 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h49 |
MIALOT Maud (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
04:47.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:19.43 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h52 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
18:37.84 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
15h50 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:47.22 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
15h30 |
SUMEIRE Alizé (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:49.72 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:19.18 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:04.24 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h44 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
09:51.64 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
15h30 |