Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SARTROUVILLE
Championnats régionaux d'été qualificatifs Q3 S- Série A - 50 m
Saturday 1 - Monday 3 July 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Medley Women
1.
BIHAN Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.01
2.
BOURNONVILLE Mey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.54
3.
OUALID GIRARD Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.62
4.
DESNOYERS Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.45
5.
MAILLE Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.07
6.
SIMOËNS Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.83
7.
DESBONNES Leha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.99
8.
DESBORDES Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.87
9.
SOMMIER Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.15
10.
LEDUC Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.33
11.
MOURET Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.89
12.
CORNILLON Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.08
13.
HACHEZ Clementine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.45
14.
RODRIGUES Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.52
15.
LEBRE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.27
16.
FAURE Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.81
17.
VERDIER Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.93
18.
GARCIA Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.39
19.
JANIN Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.51
20.
FERRON Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.67
21.
LENGLET Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.20
22.
MICHELIS Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.27
23.
ADIL Yael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.37
24.
FRESSIER Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.42
25.
THENOT Adeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.82
26.
SALEM Lindsey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.03
27.
PELLIER Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.42
28.
BAQUET Rosanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.25
29.
JOLY Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.63
30.
CRISTINI Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.73
31.
LE BERRIGAUD Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.76
32.
STRUILLOU Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.03
33.
LAURENCE Illyssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.09
34.
BOCH Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.20
35.
BILLON-PIERRON Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.25
36.
DECHERT Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
USM VIROFLAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.42
37.
RAOUST Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.48
38.
DUMUR Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.68
39.
DANGER Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.90
40.
DEZ Aurea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.51
41.
BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.72
42.
GIBON Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.78
43.
DETAIS Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
USO BEZONS
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.82
44.
SUSINI Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.99
45.
OFFREDI Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.34
46.
ADIL Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.68
47.
ZERROUK Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.87
48.
CHAPUT Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.92
49.
GAUCHER LEBRERO Andrea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.07
50.
ROUSSEAU Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.62
51.
CHESNEAU Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.99
52.
ZYCHLA Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.52
53.
LA BIONDA Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.08
54.
LOHEZIC Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.22
55.
POURAGEAUX Agatha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.59
56.
BOURDON Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.98
57.
LEGLAIVE Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.17
58.
PINTO Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.45
59.
LOSTE Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.61
60.
DERBES Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.26
61.
VIATEUR Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.41
62.
DUTRIEUX Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USM VIROFLAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.32