Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DUNKERQUE
Chpts de France Filles 15 ans et - Garçons 16 ans et - - 50 m
Wednesday 19 - Sunday 23 July 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
PASTULA Kacper
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.81
2.
JODIN Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.30
3.
MONIER Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.37
4.
MUSART Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.48
5.
RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.69
6.
REBAUDO Alessandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
ITA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.97
7.
EVRARD Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.05
8.
BASTIEN Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.29
9.
TRINEZ Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.36
10.
ADAM Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.37
11.
BOUHAMIDI Mohamed-Ryad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.45
12.
GONTIER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.48
13.
MAINIER Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.56
14.
BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.59
15.
MARTIN Gaetan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.67
16.
CHAUVIN Dennys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.76
17.
KOLOS Nikita
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.77
18.
RENE-CORAIL Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.84
19.
POTERIE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.86
20.
THUROTTE Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.87
21.
MIGUET Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.01
22.
MAZEAU Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.02
23.
GILBERT Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.05
24.
CANIVET Ambroise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.11
25.
ELIE Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.12
26.
BARRY Aron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.16
27.
BOURDIER Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.19
28.
BRILLIARD Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.30
29.
GAUTIER Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.47
30.
HALTE Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.01