Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MONTPELLIER
Championnats Régionaux Interclubs - 25 m
Saturday 11 November 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
DITIERE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.95
2.
BLANC Ludivine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.03
3.
WEYDERS Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.00
4.
DE GASPERI Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.32
5.
DRESSAYRE Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.07
6.
BAULIER Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.29
7.
PIGREE Analia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.57
8.
BOISSIN Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.07
9.
TARROUX Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.22
10.
FAFET Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.23
11.
SULEIMAN Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.81
12.
COMBETTES Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.05
13.
CROS Tiphaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.35
14.
DUCROCQ Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.49
15.
GHILARDI Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.46
16.
BIGÉ Maélinn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.61
17.
PECH Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.15
18.
CAZAUX Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.18
19.
ROIG Catalina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.31
20.
HAMADEH Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.34
21.
LASSERRE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.53
22.
FOX Poppy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
GBR
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.66
23.
BOUTELOUP Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.98
24.
MONLOUIS-BONNAIRE Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.09
25.
MALIE Lindsay
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.21
26.
ESTAMPE Alizee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.55
27.
GUERIN Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.55
28.
GALINIER Rachel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.20
29.
RAYNAUD Laurie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.30
30.
HAREL Johanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time