Start-List by team
CN CARCASSONNE
Code structure : 315 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : AUDE (1681)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:4
Team 1 |
CANO Alexian (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 9 |
04:27.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
08h53 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:30.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:13.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
17h29 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:36.21 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h04 |
CROUZET Lucas (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 9 |
04:27.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
08h53 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 9 |
03:46.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h06 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:30.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:13.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
17h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:52.44 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h21 |
CROUZET Réno (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 9 |
04:27.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
08h53 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 9 |
03:46.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h06 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:30.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:06.22 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h40 |
ESCANDE Pierre-Thomas (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 9 |
04:27.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
08h53 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:08.78 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h54 |
GERI Hugo (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 9 |
04:27.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
08h53 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h09 |
GUERRERO Quentin (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 9 |
04:27.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
08h53 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 9 |
03:46.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h06 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:13.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
17h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:08.16 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h58 |
JAILLETTE Fabien (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 9 |
04:27.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
08h53 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:47.74 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h41 |
NAJI Geoffrey (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 9 |
04:27.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
08h53 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:49.06 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h25 |
PASSEBOSC Guillaume (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 9 |
04:27.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
08h53 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:30.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:29.07 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h21 |
TIMMS Yoann (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 9 |
04:27.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
08h53 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 9 |
03:46.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h06 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:13.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
17h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
01:03.98 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h37 |