Equipe 1 |
BAZIN Mathieu (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:41.23 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h12 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
08:44.78 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:25.66 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
11h29 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:51.95 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h39 |
DEBUIRE Lucas (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:41.23 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h12 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:48.23 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h20 |
FENAYON Antoine (1996) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:41.23 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h12 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:55.07 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h53 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
08:44.78 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:25.66 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
11h29 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:16.94 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h28 |
GIRAUD Guillaume (1997) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:41.23 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.21 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h35 |
MOBAILLY Alexis (1987) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:41.23 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h12 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:55.07 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h53 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
08:44.78 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:25.66 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
11h29 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.58 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h47 |
NAVETAT Jules (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:41.23 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h12 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.29 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h05 |
PAGE Olivier (1978) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:41.23 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:26.04 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h18 |
PETTERSIN Thibaut (1991) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:41.23 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h12 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:55.07 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h53 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:46.58 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h51 |
THIEBLEMONT Adrien (1997) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:41.23 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h12 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:20.05 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h58 |
THIEBLEMONT Thomas (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:41.23 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h12 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:55.07 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h53 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
08:44.78 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:25.66 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
11h29 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:58.80 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h08 |