Equipe 1 |
GOUREAU Timéo (2006) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
11:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h35 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h19 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.42 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h34 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.28 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
12h12 |
LANGLO Theo (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
11:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h35 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h19 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:34.08 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
12h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:36.41 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h06 |
LE GOFF Eden (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
11:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h35 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h19 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:34.99 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.80 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h37 |
LECLERCQ Lucas (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
11:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h35 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h19 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:02.94 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.70 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h37 |
DELAHAYE Jeanne (2006) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
12:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h21 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
06:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h54 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:01.84 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h16 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:44.24 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h50 |
GUILLEMANT Vanessa (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
12:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h21 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
06:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h54 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:41.40 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
14h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.85 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h23 |
JOSSO Julie (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
12:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h21 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
06:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h54 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.81 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h16 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:54.25 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
14h45 |
MADEC Yvanna (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
12:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h21 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
06:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h54 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.45 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:24.57 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h23 |
Equipe 2 |
DUBOS Victor (2006) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h35 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h19 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h37 |
LE BAIL Justin (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h35 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h19 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
12h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:05.04 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h06 |
LE FORESTIER Mathéo (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h35 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h19 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h34 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
12h12 |
MARECHAL Antoine (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h35 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h19 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h37 |