Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Finale Régionale Natathlon Avenirs - 50 m
MONTAUBAN - Sunday 24 June 2018
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
RESSENCOURT Mia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.89
2.
LOURADOUR Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.37
3.
PIROTH Lucille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.82
4.
HERNANDEZ Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.63
5.
CLAUDIC Malaïka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.87
6.
CAMPERGUE Tilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.08
7.
ROQUES-BEGHALEM Tamara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.81
8.
ADOPO Eline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.64
9.
CLOTEAUX Maïwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LAVAUR NATATION 81
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.35
10.
DEBLOCK Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.09
11.
CORTES Lylou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.17
12.
SESSA Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.82
13.
DEVELAY Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.21