Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
MONTAUBAN
Finale Régionale Trophée Lucien Zins - Jeunes - 50 m
Friday 22 - Sunday 24 June 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
News
All information
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
THUIR Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.93
2.
LABY Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.00
3.
D'AGATA Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.08
4.
GUERREIRO Auguste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.09
5.
LABENNE Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.32
6.
LOMBART Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.35
7.
GURKOV Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.61
8.
BOURRICAUD Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.74
9.
BELDA Yoan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.89
10.
POUZOULET Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.00
11.
HABIT Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.11
12.
ASTIE BISSEUX Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN PAMIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.28
13.
BAILLS Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.30
14.
MONS Theodore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALBI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.65
15.
CAPO Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.70
16.
CECCHIN Cyriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.76
17.
MARCHI Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.25
18.
NAJI Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.25
19.
TRIQUET Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.58
20.
MONDANGE Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.59
21.
COMBARNOUS Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.70
22.
MOREIRA Tiago
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.95
23.
MANETTO Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.08
24.
STELLA Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.14
25.
NEGUERUELA Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.22
26.
GALLON Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALBI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.29
27.
FRAYSSE Gael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.45
28.
GUERIN Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.50
29.
DE VOLONTAT Eloi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.65
30.
MASSE Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.01
31.
DEMOLOMBE Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.14
32.
FOUCRAS Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.21
33.
EL KOBAI Zyad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.28
34.
ELASRI-SOUZY Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.40
35.
BERAHIA Slimane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.59
36.
YPREEUW Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.66
37.
GESSET Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.68
38.
BERENGER Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.73
39.
MULLER Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.96
40.
BOUBEKEUR Mohamed-Lanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.98
41.
DUFOUR Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.02
42.
RINDEL Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.08
43.
FONSES Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.23
44.
PISTRE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.26
45.
DA COSTA Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.28
46.
EL GOUACEM Ilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.32
47.
EL ATTAR Mohamed-Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.34
48.
LOZIO MILLET Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.42
49.
GONZALEZ Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.50
50.
EVENO Roman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.65
51.
ZAFFALON Paolo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.77
52.
MIGLIORE élio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.98
53.
VOSAHLO Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.12
54.
GAUDIN Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.33
55.
RAMIS Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.46
56.
SAINZ Russell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.46
57.
SENEGAS Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.47
58.
LEBAS Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.57
59.
LAGIERE Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.76
60.
BENEZET-MITJANA Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.87
61.
DUPUY-LERICHE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.89
62.
GUERRY Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.02
63.
GUERREIRO Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.09
64.
MOUROT Clovis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.13
65.
D'AGATA Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.15
66.
EL OURAINI Walid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.62
67.
GRIFFOULIERE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.66
68.
ASSEMAT Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.67
69.
DUVAL Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.94
70.
LEVECQUE Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LAVAUR NATATION 81
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.00
71.
ZAID Kaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.30
72.
ESPOSITO Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.49
73.
MEUNIER-BENQUET Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.60
74.
BARTHE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALBI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.60
75.
GENDASZYK Youri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.91
76.
MENISSIER Richard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.05
77.
PERSIGNY Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.10
78.
D'ATHIS Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.14
79.
DATIASHVILI David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.35
80.
BAILLARGUES Charli
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.53
81.
MAGGIORI Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.55
82.
BARTHELEMY Teo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.61
83.
BESANCON Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.74
84.
MAYEN Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.81
85.
GUEZENEC Gaétan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.03
86.
CANDELA Anis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.08
87.
RAGRAGUI Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.15
88.
GASNET Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.36
89.
OLTRA Flavio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.51
90.
CORDELIER Joan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.54
91.
BORISENKO Nikita
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FFN
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.59
92.
DUNIACH Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.60
93.
MARCHI Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.72
94.
FLAMENT Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.89
95.
SABADEL Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.95
96.
ROLLIN Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.99
97.
DUVAL Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.09
98.
TOPIE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.09
99.
SALL Elimane-Sidi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.16
100.
DEJEAN-BOS Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.20
101.
HENRAS-MAROUF Sandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.42
102.
DOUSSON Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.95
103.
CAICEDO Juan-Sebastian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.96
104.
FERRE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.80
105.
CLEVENOT Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.84
106.
MEDJBEUR Wassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.20
107.
TELLIER Andy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.21
108.
LANDAU Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.29
109.
PEREZ Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.39
110.
POUX Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.55
111.
THOMAS Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.85
112.
GARDIES Hélios
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.10
113.
BREFUEL Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.11
114.
CHAPUZET Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.22
115.
LE GUILY Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN PAMIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.29
116.
RODIER BONHOMME Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.72
117.
DUBAU Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.88
118.
CERETTA Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.01
119.
ALCOCK Henry
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
GBR
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.03
120.
SANCHEZ Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.25
121.
GARRIC Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.77
122.
BARRERE Keryann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.86
123.
RAMPHORT Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALBI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.06
124.
BANABILA Shahyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.38
125.
GREAUX Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.96
126.
BLANC Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALBI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.11
127.
NOTARIO Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.54
128.
NICOLAS Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.17