LOMBART Arthur (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:23.46 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h56 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
19:14.65 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.35 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h20 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
04:53.64 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h03 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:34.57 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.27 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h44 |
ROLLIN Jules (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.55 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
10h36 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:34.89 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h57 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.96 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:11.99 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h00 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:40.31 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h26 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:07.16 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.22 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h44 |
STEFANI Matheo (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
02:22.93 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h13 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:28.15 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h51 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
19:17.42 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h33 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:08.75 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h38 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
04:55.61 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h57 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.04 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h50 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:47.31 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h18 |
TRIQUET Gilles (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:22.64 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h56 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:01.33 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.58 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h17 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.55 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.46 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h44 |
YPREEUW Florent (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:29.63 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h00 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.32 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.66 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h13 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:46.98 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.92 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h44 |
CAULFIELD Hanae (2006) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
10:43.77 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
02:30.82 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.60 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h46 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
05:27.07 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.59 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h37 |
LLANTA Julie (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:39.01 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.09 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h34 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
05:39.63 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h53 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.37 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.82 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h32 |
PICAULT Arzelle (2005) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:44.41 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
18h23 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
03:12.27 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h22 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.13 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h02 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
05:12.75 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h12 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.79 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h40 |
SCHUHMANN Marie (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:38.43 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h29 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.90 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
01:11.90 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h44 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:58.90 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h39 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:23.53 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h40 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.72 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h37 |
SOUBRANE Maeva (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:32.61 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
10h25 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:41.83 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h22 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.99 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h15 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.07 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h38 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
05:41.40 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h53 |
TOURNAY Marion (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:25.63 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h42 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.12 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h24 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
03:02.65 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h26 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.87 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h40 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:45.36 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h02 |
TRANNOY Lea (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:40.54 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h25 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.33 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.37 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h40 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.52 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h40 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.54 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h33 |