Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
Circuit Départemental n°1 - 25 m
Saturday 16 December 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
BOUFFORT Liz
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.20
2.
GILBERT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.60
3.
RODRIGUEZ Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.65
4.
GOLTAIS Solenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.23
5.
FAVARON Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.28
6.
LE BOUEDEC Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.28
7.
HELBERT Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.88
8.
MENARD Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.89
9.
BOURSE Gaetane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.43
10.
ROCHER Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.61
11.
CRISTOL Laurene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.64
12.
MICHEL Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.68
13.
CARFANTAN Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.72
14.
DELACOUR Sibylle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.13
15.
PELE Lauralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.55
16.
PACHECO Lucille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.69
17.
BUSNEL Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.75
18.
LE GOIC Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.02
19.
JOURNET Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.03
20.
LEBRETON Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.43
21.
BARBIER Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.65
22.
LAROUZIERE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.77
23.
LE TALLEC Florine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.89
24.
RAIMBAULT Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.93
25.
BERTHELOT Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.94
26.
VETTIER Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.97
27.
PONS Thais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.02
28.
COSTARD Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.06
29.
MORO Auxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.25
30.
BUAN Bérénice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.45
31.
LE PAGE Carole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.57
32.
BERNUS Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.71
33.
KERNIVINEN Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.13
34.
GOULLET DE RUGY Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.23
35.
DE LANGHE Teddy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.24
36.
RABASTE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.54
37.
GUITTON Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.64
38.
BERTHELOT Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.78
39.
DESPINASSE Maeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.81
40.
BLANCHARD Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.91
41.
MEROUR Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.93
42.
BLANCHARD Lalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.15
43.
POULAIN Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.24
44.
BESNARD Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.45
45.
BOISNARD Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.00
46.
LE COQ Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.50
47.
PAUMARD Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.90
48.
MENAUT Sarah-Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.95
49.
BEAUDOUIN Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.81
50.
BRUNET Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.86
51.
SAURIAU Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.51
52.
BOISNARD Soizic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.36
53.
LEHERICEY Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.47
54.
BLANCHARD Angele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.84
55.
BELLOIR Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.47
56.
COET KULIK Maloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
57.
DARGENT Mélody
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
58.
MORIN Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
59.
COURTAIS Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
60.
WACHWOIAK Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
61.
KOUNAKOWITCH Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
62.
BRIENS Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
63.
LE DORVEN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
64.
DELAMARE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
65.
BETHUEL Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
66.
PIQUET Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
67.
MOULIN Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
68.
TANGUY Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time