Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
Circuit Départemental n°1 - 25 m
Saturday 16 December 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
BOUFFORT Liz
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.96
2.
GILBERT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.05
3.
RODRIGUEZ Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.56
4.
FAVARON Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.31
5.
MENARD Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.39
6.
EVENO Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.46
7.
LEBRETON Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.44
8.
BERTHELOT Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.45
9.
BOURSE Gaetane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.64
10.
RAIMBAULT Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.88
11.
DRUART Cassendre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.96
12.
BESNARD Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.61
13.
BUSNEL Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.66
14.
CARFANTAN Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.06
15.
MORO Auxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.23
16.
DE LANGHE Teddy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.49
17.
VETTIER Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.75
18.
BERNUS Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.33
19.
BERTHELOT Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.65
20.
BOIZUMAULT Maiwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.82
21.
LE GOIC Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.35
22.
PELE Lauralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.68
23.
BOISNARD Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.27
24.
COSTARD Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.47
25.
BEAUDOUIN Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.92
26.
GOULLET DE RUGY Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.97
27.
LEHERICEY Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.06
28.
PACHECO Lucille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.45
29.
MEROUR Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.30
30.
PAUMARD Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.25
31.
MENAUT Sarah-Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.63
32.
BRUNET Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.67
33.
KERNIVINEN Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.59
34.
SAURIAU Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.98
35.
LE COQ Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.90
36.
TANGUY Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
KOUNAKOWITCH Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
PIQUET Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
MOULIN Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
LE DORVEN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
DELACOUR Sibylle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
DELAMARE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
BLANCHARD Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
COURTAIS Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
PICAULT Domitille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
MORIN Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
WACHWOIAK Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time