Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
FÉCAMP
Championnats de Seine-Maritime Hiver - 25 m
Saturday 18 - Sunday 19 November 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
MARIE Valerian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.02
2.
ZIEMBA Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.84
3.
PRIEUR Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.55
4.
ZACZKOWSKI Cameron
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.93
5.
PIZZAGALLI Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.37
6.
GOUTIER Jolann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.44
7.
BOURRU Florentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.60
8.
CHENE Gael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.27
9.
BLONDEL Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.11
10.
SPINNEWEBER Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.70
11.
PRIMAULT Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.66
12.
LEFRANCOIS Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.86
13.
LASTEL Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.69
14.
BACQUAERT Hippolyte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.78
15.
GOSSE Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.56
16.
FERON Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.93
17.
PERDRIEL Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.05
18.
POTARD Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CO GALLIA BIHOREL
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.28
19.
FREVAL Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.61
20.
PIGNOREL Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.58
21.
ALLAIS Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.93
22.
ZEGHICHI Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.40
23.
ARDOUIN Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.00
24.
DELAMARE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.00
25.
PASEK Engueran
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.30
26.
TOMBETTE Ilyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.53
27.
ORTEGA Nils
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.90
28.
POILVERT Emile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.31
29.
PLAISANT Achille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.40
30.
DELAMARE Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.00
31.
VENTURA André
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.00
32.
CONSEIL Hyppolitos
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.00
33.
LECLERCQ Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.00
34.
DUFOUR Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.00
35.
COTTENCEAU Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:11.66
36.
BOQUAIN Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.98
37.
GAMELIN Tiago
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.00
38.
HIGHAM Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:34.75